|

Current local time in Lushikeng, China

4:01 :11 PM

16:01 :11

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lushikeng Time

Want to convert Lushikeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lushikeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lushikeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lushikeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lushikeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinxing, Lushikeng, jin xing, lu shi keng, 金星, 鹿食坑
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 45' N Latitude / 117° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86