|

Current local time in Luzhuangzi, China

7:42 :52 PM

19:42 :52

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Luzhuangzi Time

Want to convert Luzhuangzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luzhuangzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luzhuangzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luzhuangzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luzhuangzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luzhuangzi, Luzhuangzi Xiang, lu zhuang zi, lu zhuang zi xiang, 路庄子, 路庄子乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 36' N Latitude / 114° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86