|

Current local time in Maji, China

10:41 :14 PM

22:41 :14

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Maji Time

Want to convert Maji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Maji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Maji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Maji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Maji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ma-chi, Maji, Maji Zhen, ma ji, ma ji zhen, 马集, 马集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 21' N Latitude / 119° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86