|

Current local time in Majuanzi, China

3:47 :22 PM

15:47 :22

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Majuanzi Time

Want to convert Majuanzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Majuanzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Majuanzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Majuanzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Majuanzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ma-ch'uan-zi, Ma-ch’üan-zi, Majuanzi, Majuanzi Xiang, ma quan zi, ma quan zi xiang, 马圈子, 马圈子乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 31' N Latitude / 124° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86