|

Current local time in Majunying, China

11:22 :49 PM

23:22 :49

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Majunying Time

Want to convert Majunying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Majunying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Majunying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Majunying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Majunying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ma-chun-ying, Ma-chün-ying, Majunying, Majunying Xiang, ma jun ying, ma jun ying xiang, 马军营, 马军营乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 05' N Latitude / 113° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86