|

Current local time in Maliang, China

12:58 :17 PM

12:58 :17

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Maliang Time

Want to convert Maliang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Maliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Maliang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Maliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Maliang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Maliang, Maliang Zhen, ma liang, ma liang zhen, 马良, 马良镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 53' N Latitude / 112° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86