|

Current local time in Maning, China

11:37 :10 AM

11:37 :10

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Maning Time

Want to convert Maning time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Maning time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Maning CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Maning Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Maning Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Maning, Maning Zhen, ma ning, ma ning zhen, 马宁, 马宁镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 01' N Latitude / 111° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86