|

Current local time in Manjiang, China

6:54 :01 PM

18:54 :01

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Manjiang Time

Want to convert Manjiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Manjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Manjiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Manjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Manjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Man-chiang, Manjiang, Manjiang Xiang, Mankiang, man jiang, man jiang xiang, 漫江, 漫江乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 49' N Latitude / 114° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86