|

Current local time in Matizhai, China

10:08 :14 PM

22:08 :14

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Matizhai Time

Want to convert Matizhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Matizhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Matizhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Matizhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Matizhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Matizhai, Nongche Xiang, ma ti zhai, nong che xiang, 农车乡, 马蹄寨
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 10' N Latitude / 109° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86