|

Current local time in Mengdadazhuang, China

4:04 :53 AM

04:04 :53

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Mengdadazhuang Time

Want to convert Mengdadazhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mengdadazhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mengdadazhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mengdadazhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mengdadazhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mengda, Mengdadazhuang, Mengdaxiang, meng da, meng da da zhuang, meng da xiang, 孟达, 孟达乡, 孟达大庄
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 50' N Latitude / 102° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86