|

Current local time in Mengjia, China

3:51 :53 AM

03:51 :53

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Mengjia Time

Want to convert Mengjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mengjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mengjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mengjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mengjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mengjia, Mengjia Xiang, meng jia, meng jia xiang, 孟家, 孟家乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 03' N Latitude / 126° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86