|

Current local time in Mengjin Chengguanzhen, China

6:52 :40 AM

06:52 :40

Monday, 26 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Mengjin Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Mengjin Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mengjin Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mengjin Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mengjin Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mengjin Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changhua, Meng-chin, Meng-ching, Mengjin, Mengjin Chengguanzhen, meng jin cheng guan zhen, 孟津城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 49' N Latitude / 112° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86