|

Current local time in Mengxingzhuang, China

5:20 :58 AM

05:20 :58

Friday, 23 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Mengxingzhuang Time

Want to convert Mengxingzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mengxingzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mengxingzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mengxingzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mengxingzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mengxingzhuang, Mengxingzhuang Zhen, meng xing zhuang, meng xing zhuang zhen, 孟兴庄, 孟兴庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 10' N Latitude / 119° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86