|

Current local time in Mengzhai, China

8:53 :39 AM

08:53 :39

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Mengzhai Time

Want to convert Mengzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mengzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mengzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mengzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mengzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Meng-chai, Mengzhai, Mengzhai Zhen, meng zhai, 孟寨
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 32' N Latitude / 113° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86