|

Current local time in Menlouxia, China

1:23 :50 AM

01:23 :50

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Menlouxia Time

Want to convert Menlouxia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Menlouxia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Menlouxia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Menlouxia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Menlouxia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Menlouxia, Menlouxia Yaozuxiang, men lou xia, men lou xia yao zu xiang, 门楼下, 门楼下瑶族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 00' N Latitude / 112° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86