|

Current local time in Ming'antu, China

9:31 :05 PM

21:31 :05

Monday, 08 March 2021 (CST)

Convert Ming'antu Time

Want to convert Ming'antu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ming'antu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ming'antu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ming'antu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ming'antu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'a-han-nao, Ch'a-han-nao-erh, Chagannao'er, Chagannao’er, Cheng-hsiang-pai-ch'i, Cheng-hsiang-pai-ch’i, Ch’a-han-nao, Ch’a-han-nao-erh, Ho-shih-miao, Ming'antu, Ming'antu Zhen, Ming’antu, Ming’antu Zhen, Qagan Nur, Zhengxiangbai Qi, cha gan nao er, he shuo miao, ming an tu, ming an tu zhen, zheng xiang bai qi, 和硕庙, 明安图, 明安图镇, 查干淖尔, 正镶白旗
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 18' N Latitude / 114° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86