|

Current local time in Minggou, China

1:44 :45 PM

13:44 :45

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Minggou Time

Want to convert Minggou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Minggou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Minggou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Minggou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Minggou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Minggou, Minggoucun, Yong'anzhou, Yong'anzhou Zhen, Yong’anzhou, Yong’anzhou Zhen, ming gou, ming gou cun, yong an zhou, yong an zhou zhen, 明沟, 明沟村, 永安洲, 永安洲镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 14' N Latitude / 119° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86