|

Current local time in Mingjia, China

4:04 :14 PM

16:04 :14

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Mingjia Time

Want to convert Mingjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mingjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mingjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mingjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mingjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mingjia, Mingjia Xiang, ming jia, ming jia xiang, 明家, 明家乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 30' N Latitude / 107° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86