|

Current local time in Mintian, China

12:53 :04 AM

00:53 :04

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Mintian Time

Want to convert Mintian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mintian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mintian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mintian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mintian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinghe, Jinghe Jiedao, Mintian, jing he, jing he jie dao, min tian, 民田, 经河, 经河街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 40' N Latitude / 114° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86