|

Current local time in Mishixiang, China

7:49 :21 PM

19:49 :21

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Mishixiang Time

Want to convert Mishixiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mishixiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mishixiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mishixiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mishixiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hushu, Mishixiang, Mishixiang Jiedao, mi shi xiang, mi shi xiang jie dao, 米市巷, 米市巷街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 17' N Latitude / 120° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86