|

Current local time in Mizhuang, China

4:19 :38 AM

04:19 :38

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Mizhuang Time

Want to convert Mizhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mizhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mizhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mizhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mizhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mizhuang, Mizhuang Zhen, mi zhuang, mi zhuang zhen, 米庄, 米庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 08' N Latitude / 112° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86