|

Current local time in Moushan, China

12:28 :24 AM

00:28 :24

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Moushan Time

Want to convert Moushan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Moushan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Moushan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Moushan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Moushan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Moushan, Moushan Zhen, mou shan, mou shan zhen, 牟山, 牟山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 04' N Latitude / 120° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86