|

Current local time in Mucun, China

4:18 :32 AM

04:18 :32

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Mucun Time

Want to convert Mucun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mucun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mucun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mucun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mucun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mucun, Mucun Xiang, mu cun, mu cun xiang, 穆村, 穆村乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 24' N Latitude / 114° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86