|

Current local time in Mudian, China

3:29 :59 AM

03:29 :59

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Mudian Time

Want to convert Mudian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mudian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mudian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mudian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mudian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mu-tien, Mudian, Mudian Xiang, mu dian, mu dian xiang, 穆店, 穆店乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 55' N Latitude / 118° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86