|

Current local time in Mulin, China

7:35 :32 AM

07:35 :32

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Mulin Time

Want to convert Mulin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mulin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mulin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mulin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mulin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mulin, Mulin Zhen, mu lin, mu lin zhen, 木林, 木林镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 14' N Latitude / 116° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86