|

Current local time in Muzidian, China

7:08 :03 AM

07:08 :03

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Muzidian Time

Want to convert Muzidian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Muzidian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Muzidian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Muzidian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Muzidian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mu-tzu-tien, Mu-tzu-tien-chi, Muzidian, Muzidian Zhen, mu zi dian, mu zi dian zhen, 木子店, 木子店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 11' N Latitude / 115° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86