|

Current local time in Nancai, China

8:21 :09 AM

08:21 :09

Wednesday, May 27, 2020 (CST)

Convert Nancai Time

Want to convert Nancai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nancai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nancai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nancai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nancai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nancai, Nancai Zhen, nan cai, nan cai zhen, 南彩, 南彩镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 08' N Latitude / 116° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86