|

Current local time in Nandan Chengguanzhen, China

7:48 :23 PM

19:48 :23

Monday, 25 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Nandan Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Nandan Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nandan Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nandan Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nandan Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nandan Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nan-tan, Nan-tan-chen, Nan-tan-hsien, Nandan, Nandan Chengguanzhen, Nantanchow, nan dan cheng guan zhen, 南丹城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 00' N Latitude / 107° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86