|

Current local time in Nandayue, China

3:11 :17 AM

03:11 :17

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nandayue Time

Want to convert Nandayue time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nandayue time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nandayue CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nandayue Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nandayue Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nandayue, Nandayue Zhen, nan da yue, nan da yue zhen, 南大岳, 南大岳镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 28' N Latitude / 114° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86