|

Current local time in Nandiao, China

11:06 :14 AM

11:06 :14

Thursday, 03 December 2020 (+06)

Convert Nandiao Time

Want to convert Nandiao time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nandiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nandiao +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nandiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nandiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nandiao, Nandiao Jiedao, nan diao, nan diao jie dao, 南调, 南调街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 15' N Latitude / 110° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86