|

Current local time in Nanjiangkou, China

1:40 :57 PM

13:40 :57

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nanjiangkou Time

Want to convert Nanjiangkou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanjiangkou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanjiangkou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanjiangkou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanjiangkou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nan-chiang-k'ou, Nan-chiang-k’ou, Nanjiangkou, Nanjiangkou Zhen, nan jiang kou, nan jiang kou zhen, 南江口, 南江口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 07' N Latitude / 111° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86