|

Current local time in Nanjiao, China

3:31 :24 PM

15:31 :24

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Nanjiao Time

Want to convert Nanjiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanjiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanjiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanjiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanjiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanjiao, Nanjiao Jiedaobanshichu, nan jiao, nan jiao jie dao ban shi chu, 南郊, 南郊街道办事处
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 42' N Latitude / 113° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86