|

Current local time in Nanlang, China

11:14 :40 PM

23:14 :40

Sunday, June 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nanlang Time

Want to convert Nanlang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanlang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanlang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanlang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanlang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Namlong, Nan-lang-hsu, Nan-lang-hsü, Nanlang, Nanlang Zhen, nan lang, nan lang zhen, 南朗镇, 南蓢
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 29' N Latitude / 113° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86