|

Current local time in Nanlou, China

6:49 :23 PM

18:49 :23

Wednesday, April 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Nanlou Time

Want to convert Nanlou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanlou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanlou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanlou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanlou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanlou, Nanlou Xiang, nan lou, nan lou xiang, 南楼, 南楼乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 16' N Latitude / 114° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86