|

Current local time in Nanlu, China

7:01 :01 AM

07:01 :01

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nanlu Time

Want to convert Nanlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanlu, nan lu, 南路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 38' N Latitude / 119° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86