|

Current local time in Nanshenzao, China

7:23 :39 AM

07:23 :39

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nanshenzao Time

Want to convert Nanshenzao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanshenzao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanshenzao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanshenzao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanshenzao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nan-shen-tsao, Nanshenzao, Nanshenzao Zhen, nan chen zao, nan chen zao zhen, 南沈灶, 南沈灶镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 46' N Latitude / 120° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86