|

Current local time in Nantang, China

12:45 :09 PM

12:45 :09

Friday, February 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Nantang Time

Want to convert Nantang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nantang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nantang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nantang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nantang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nantang, Nantang Zhen, nan tang, nan tang zhen, 南塘, 南塘镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 54' N Latitude / 115° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86