|

Current local time in Nanyulin, China

5:23 :12 AM

05:23 :12

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Nanyulin Time

Want to convert Nanyulin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanyulin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanyulin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanyulin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanyulin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanyulin, Nanyulin Xiang, nan yu lin, nan yu lin xiang, 南榆林, 南榆林乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 44' N Latitude / 113° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86