|

Current local time in Nanzamu, China

3:00 :50 PM

15:00 :50

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Nanzamu Time

Want to convert Nanzamu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanzamu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanzamu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanzamu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanzamu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nan-cha-mu-huo-lo, Nan-tsa-mu, Nan-tsa-mu-huo-lo, Nanzamu, Nanzamu Zhen, nan za mu, nan za mu zhen, 南杂木, 南杂木镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 58' N Latitude / 124° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86