|

Current local time in Nanzhuang, China

3:26 :07 AM

03:26 :07

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nanzhuang Time

Want to convert Nanzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanzhuang, Nanzhuang Xiang, nan zhuang, nan zhuang xiang, 南庄, 南庄乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 04' N Latitude / 107° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86