|

Current local time in Neiguan, China

8:24 :26 AM

08:24 :26

Tuesday, May 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Neiguan Time

Want to convert Neiguan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Neiguan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Neiguan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Neiguan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Neiguan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Neiguan, Neiguan Zhen, nei guan, nei guan zhen, 内莞, 内莞镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 21' N Latitude / 114° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86