|

Current local time in Neihu, China

1:30 :25 AM

01:30 :25

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Neihu Time

Want to convert Neihu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Neihu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Neihu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Neihu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Neihu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Neihu, Neihu Zhen, nei hu, nei hu zhen, 内湖, 内湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 58' N Latitude / 115° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86