|

Current local time in Neixi, China

6:54 :05 PM

18:54 :05

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Neixi Time

Want to convert Neixi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Neixi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Neixi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Neixi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Neixi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Neixi, Neixi Xiang, nei xi, nei xi xiang, 内溪, 内溪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 54' N Latitude / 109° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86