|

Current local time in Nengke, China

10:14 :54 AM

10:14 :54

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Nengke Time

Want to convert Nengke time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nengke time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nengke CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nengke Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nengke Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mani Duoleng, Nengke, Nengke Xiang, ma ni duo leng, neng ke, neng ke xiang, 能科, 能科乡, 麻尼多楞
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 52' N Latitude / 101° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86