|

Current local time in Nianpan, China

6:29 :12 AM

06:29 :12

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nianpan Time

Want to convert Nianpan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nianpan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nianpan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nianpan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nianpan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nianpan, Nianpan Xiang, nian pan, nian pan xiang, 碾盘, 碾盘乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 49' N Latitude / 124° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86