|

Current local time in Nigao, China

2:05 :35 AM

02:05 :35

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nigao Time

Want to convert Nigao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nigao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nigao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nigao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nigao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nigao, Nigao Xiang, ni gao, ni gao xiang, 泥高, 泥高乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 41' N Latitude / 107° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86