|

Current local time in Niuchehe, China

12:11 :39 PM

12:11 :39

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (CST)

Convert Niuchehe Time

Want to convert Niuchehe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Niuchehe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Niuchehe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Niuchehe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Niuchehe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daifuyu, Niu-ch'e-ho, Niu-ch’e-ho, Niuchehe, Niuchehe Xiang, da fu yu, niu che he, niu che he xiang, 大富堉, 牛车河, 牛车河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 02' N Latitude / 110° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86