|

Current local time in Niushou, China

10:02 :51 AM

10:02 :51

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Niushou Time

Want to convert Niushou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Niushou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Niushou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Niushou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Niushou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Niushou, Niushou Zhen, niu shou, niu shou zhen, 牛首, 牛首镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 05' N Latitude / 111° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86