|

Current local time in Niuxinbao, China

5:26 :16 AM

05:26 :16

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Niuxinbao Time

Want to convert Niuxinbao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Niuxinbao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Niuxinbao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Niuxinbao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Niuxinbao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Niu-hsin-p'u, Niu-hsin-pao, Niu-hsin-p’u, Niuxinbao, Niuxinbao Xiang, niu xin bao, niu xin bao xiang, 牛心堡, 牛心堡乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 03' N Latitude / 112° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86