|

Current local time in Nizui, China

1:02 :05 AM

01:02 :05

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nizui Time

Want to convert Nizui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nizui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nizui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nizui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nizui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ni-tsui, Nizui, Nizui Zhen, ni ju, ni ju zhen, 泥咀, 泥咀镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 01' N Latitude / 112° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86